Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers (Fiber-Optic LC & RJ-45)
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers (Fiber-Optic LC & RJ-45)
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers (Fiber-Optic LC & RJ-45)
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers (Fiber-Optic LC & RJ-45)

分享呢樣產品俾朋友

[COPPER] SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - RJ45, 1000BASE-T , 100m, 1 Gbps 全新 Stock Remaining: 16 pieces, $1000 each [FIBER-OPTIC] SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode, 1000Base-SX, 850nm, 330m, 1.25Gig 全新 Stock Remaining: 18 pieces, $1200 each


交易選擇

見面

Hong Kong

Mongkok or Wanchai nearby MTR

郵寄或配送

Delivery fee HK$20


其他用戶仲睇咗

香梘玫瑰花

香梘玫瑰花

HK$800

軟綿綿白貓團子

軟綿綿白貓團子

HK$251

杯緣子 地區限定 倒掛

杯緣子 地區限定 倒掛

HK$504

軟綿綿海豹團子

軟綿綿海豹團子

HK$251